Casey Wilson
Casey Wilson Profile Photo

Casey Wilson

Famous As
Actress, comedienne
Birth Name
Cathryn Rose Wilson
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1980
Birth Place
Alexandria, Virginia, USA
Casey Wilson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series Happy Endings (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV: Female Scene Stealer Happy Endings (2011) (TV) -