Carol Burnett
Carol Burnett Profile Photo

Carol Burnett

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Carol Creighton Burnett
Birth Date
Apr 26, 1933
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Carol Burnett Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret World of Arrietty Hara (voice: US version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Post Grad Grandma Maureen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horton Hears a Who! Kangaroo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Mattress Queen Aggravain TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trumpet of the Swan Mrs. Hammerbotham (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Putting It Together The Wife TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Marriage Fool Florence TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad About You Theresa Stemple TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seasons of the Heart Vivian Levinson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Noises Off... Dotty Otley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tale of Peter Rabbit Cat (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hostage Martha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Plaza Suite Karen Nash TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresno Charlotte Kensington TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Ever After Narrator (voice) TM -
The Laundromat Alberta Johnson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnum, P.I. Susan Johnson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Mrs. Johnson TV -
Between Friends Mary Catherine Castelli TM -
Mama's Family Eunice Higgins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annie Miss Hannigan - -
Eunice Eunice TM -
Life of the Party: The Story of Beatrice Beatrice O'Reilly TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chu Chu and the Philly Flash Emily - -
The Four Seasons Kate Burroughs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
HealtH Gloria Burbank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carol Burnett & Company Various TV -
Dolly and Carol in Nashville Marcy TM -
Friendly Fire Peg Mullen TM -
The Tenth Month Dori Grey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Wedding Tulip Brenner - -
The Grass Is Always Greener Over the Septic Tank Dorothy Benson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sills and Burnett at the Met - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twigs Emily TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Rms Riv Vu Anne Miller TM -
Out to Lunch Various TM -
The Front Page Mollie Malloy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Mattress Princess Winifred the Woebegone TM -
Pete 'n' Tillie Tillie - -
The Electric Company - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Li'l Abner - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Carol Burnett Show in London Hostess TM -
The Tim Conway Comedy Hour - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. Corporal Carol Barnes TV -
The Carol Burnett Show Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lucy Show Carol Bradford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Mattress Princess Winnifred TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Calamity Jane Calamity Jane TM -
Who's Been Sleeping in My Bed? Stella Irving - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Place Like Home - TM -
The Carol Burnett Show - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stanley Celia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Paul Winchell and Jerry Mahoney Show - TV -