Candice Bergen
Candice Bergen Profile Photo

Candice Bergen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Candice Patricia Bergen
Birth Date
May 9, 1946
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California
Candice Bergen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
As Sick As They Made Us - - -
Lapham Rising Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Book Club - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Again - - -
The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected) Julia - aka "Yen Din Ka Kissa"
Title Star As Genre Info
Pearl Pearl TM -
Rules Don't Apply Nadine Henly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle Creek Constance TV -
Beautiful & Twisted Bernice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Merry Friggin' Christmas Donna Mitchler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House M.D. Arlene Cuddy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Romantics Augusta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride Wars Marion St. Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Women Catherine Frazier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Shirley Schmidt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Footsteps Daisy Lowendahl TV -
The In-Laws Judy Tobias - aka Ungleiches Paar, Ein (Germany)
View From The Top Sally Weston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City (TV) Enid Mead, Vogue TV -
Sweet Home Alabama Mayor Kate Hennings - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Congeniality Kathy Morningside - aka Miss Undercover
Title Star As Genre Info
Images of Life: Photographs That Changed the World Host TV -
Mary & Tim Mary Horton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mayflower Madam Sydney Biddle Barrows TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur the King Morgan Le Fay TV aka Merlin & the Sword
Hollywood Wives Elaine Conti TV -
Murder: By Reason of Insanity Ewa Berwid TV aka My Sweet Victim
Stick Kyle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2010 SAL 9000 - aka 2010: The Year We Make Contact
Title Star As Genre Info
Gandhi Margaret Bourke-White - aka Richard Attenborough's Film: Gandhi
Title Star As Genre Info
Rich and Famous Merry Noel Blake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Starting Over Jessica Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fine del mondo nel nostro solito letto in una notte piena di pioggia, La Lizzy - aka A Night Full of Rain
Oliver's Story Marcie Bonwit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Domino Principle Ellie - aka The Domino Killings
Title Star As Genre Info
Bite the Bullet Miss Jones - -
The Wind and the Lion Eden Pedecaris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
11 Harrowhouse Maren Shirell - aka Fast Fortune
Title Star As Genre Info
Carnal Knowledge Susan - -
T.R. Baskin T. R. Baskin - -
The Hunting Party Melissa Ruger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting Straight Jan - -
Soldier Blue Kathy Maribel Lee, 'Cresta' - -
The Adventurers Sue Ann Daley - -
The Executioner - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Magus Lily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Fish Came Out Electra Brown - aka Otan ta psaria vgikan sti steria (Greece)
Vivre pour vivre Candice - aka Live for Life
Title Star As Genre Info
The Group Lakey Eastlake - -
The Sand Pebbles Shirley Eckert - -