Cameron Douglas Profile
Cameron Douglas Profile Photo

Cameron Douglas

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Cameron Morrell Douglas
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1978
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Asher Gromberg in "It Runs in the Family" (2003)
Birth Name
Cameron Morrell Douglas
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1978
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Mother
Diandra Luker
Brother
Dylan Michael Douglas (half-brother, b. 2000)
Sister
Carys Zeta Douglas (half-sister, b. 2003)
Relation
Viviane Thibes
Daughter
Lua Izzy (b. 18-Dec-17)