Cam
Cam Profile Photo

Cam

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Camaron Marvel Ochs
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1984
Birth Place
Huntington Beach, California, U.S.
Cam Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N New Female Vocalist of the Year - -
2016 N New Female Vocalist of the Year - -
2016 N Single Record of the Year "Burning House" -
2016 N Video of the Year "Burning House" -
2016 N Song of the Year "Burning House" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Female Vocalist of the Year - -
2016 N Breakthrough Female of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Female Artist - Country - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Video of the Year "Burning House" -
2016 N Female Video of the Year "Burning House" -
2016 N Breakthrough Video of the Year "Burning House" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Song of the Year "Burning House" Tyler Johnson, Jeff Bhasker
2016 N Music Video of the Year "Burning House" Trey Fanjoy
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Country Solo Performance "Burning House" -