Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis Profile Photo

Bruce Willis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Walter Bruce Willis
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1955
Birth Place
Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
Bruce Willis Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Universal Masters

Polygram International

Rock
album / discography

Master Series

Polygram International

Rock
album / discography

Millennium Series

Polygram International

Rock