Bruce Springsteen
Bruce Springsteen Profile Photo

Bruce Springsteen

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Bruce Frederick Joseph Springsteen
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1949
Birth Place
Freehold, New Jersey, USA
Bruce Springsteen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Were Brothers: Robbie Robertson and the Band Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Springsteen on Broadway Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bruce Springsteen's High Hopes Himself - -
Glen Campbell: I'll Be Me Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Himself - -
Springsteen and I Himself - -
Twenty Feet from Stardom Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bridge School Concerts - 25th Anniversary Edition - - -