Bruce Lee
Bruce Lee Profile Photo

Bruce Lee

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Lee Jun Fan
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1940
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Bruce Lee Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Si wang ta Billy Lo/Lee Chen-Chiang - aka Game of Death II
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Death Billy Lo - aka Goodbye Bruce Lee: His Last Game of Death
Title Star As Genre Info
Fury of the Dragon Kato - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter the Dragon Lee - aka The Deadly Three
Title Star As Genre Info
Jing wu men Chen Zhen - aka The Iron Hand
Meng long guojiang Tang Lung (a.k.a. Dragon) - aka Return of the Dragon
Qi lin zhang - - aka Bruce Lee and I
Title Star As Genre Info
Longstreet Tsung, Li TV -
Tang shan da xiong Cheng Chao-an - aka Fists of Fury
Title Star As Genre Info
Marlowe Winslow Wong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Green Hornet Kato TV aka The Kato Show
Title Star As Genre Info
Ren hai gu hong Ah San - aka The Orphan
Title Star As Genre Info
Lei yu aka The Thunderstorm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zao zhi dang cu wo bu jia - - -
Zha dian na fu - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ai - - aka Love
Ai xia ji aka Love Part 2 - aka Love Part 2
Er nu zhai - - aka We Owe It to Our Children (Hong Kong: English title)
Gu er xing - - -
Gu xing xue lei - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ci mu lei - - aka A Mother's Tears
Fu zhi guo - - aka It's Father's Fault
Ku hai ming deng - - aka The Guiding Light
Qian wan ren jia - - -
Wei lou chun xiao - - aka In the Face of Demolition
Title Star As Genre Info
Ren zhi cu - - aka The Birth of Mankind
Title Star As Genre Info
Xi lu xiang Lee Siu Lung - aka The Kid
Title Star As Genre Info
Meng li xi shi Yam Lee - aka Sai See in the Dream (Hong Kong: English title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Fu gui fu yun aka Wealth Is Like a Dream - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Birth of Mankind - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Gate Girl Infant - -