Bruce Jenner
Bruce Jenner Profile Photo

Bruce Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, fomer track and field athlete
Birth Name
William Bruce Jenner
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1949
Birth Place
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Bruce Jenner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hungover Games Sportscaster Skip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Himself (7th Celebrity to Leave) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's Watching Who? - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Original Intent Dan Logan VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Called Sarge Special Appearance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Star Games Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
World of Magic Bruce Jenner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
CHiPs Officer Steve McLeish TV -
Grambling's White Tiger Jim Gregory TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Stop the Music Ron White - -
The Golden Moment: An Olympic Love Story - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dorothy Hamill Presents Winners - TM -