Bruce Jenner
Bruce Jenner Profile Photo

Bruce Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, fomer track and field athlete
Birth Name
William Bruce Jenner
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1949
Birth Place
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Bruce Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1981 N Worst Actor Can't Stop the Music (1980) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Parental Unit Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kris Jenner