Brooke Valentine Profile
Brooke Valentine Profile Photo

Brooke Valentine

Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kanesha Nichole Brooks
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1984
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Chain Letter" (2005)
Birth Name
Kanesha Nichole Brooks
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1984
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Black
Brooke Valentine Video Gallery

Don't Wanna Be in Love

video

Insanity

video

Boogie Oogie Oogie (Feat. Fabolous & Yo-Yo)

video

D Girl (Feat. Pimp C)

video

Girlfight

video

Forever

video