Brittany Robertson
Brittany Robertson Profile Photo

Brittany Robertson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brittany Leanna Robertson
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1990
Birth Place
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Brittany Robertson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Star of Tomorrow - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice AnTEENcipated Movie Actress The Space Between Us (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Performance in a TV Movie, Miniseries or Special - Leading Young Actress The Ghost Club (2003) -