Brigitte Bardot
Brigitte Bardot Profile Photo

Brigitte Bardot

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1934
Birth Place
Paris, France
Brigitte Bardot Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1967 N Best Foreign Actress Viva Maria! (1965) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1967 W - - -