Brie Larson
Brie Larson Profile Photo

Brie Larson

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers
Birth Date
Oct 1, 1989
Birth Place
Sacramento, California, USA
Brie Larson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Mercy Eva Ansley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel - aka "Avengers 4"
Captain Marvel Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel - -
Unicorn Store Kit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel - -
Victoria Woodhull Victoria Woodhull - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basmati Blues Linda - -
Kong: Skull Island Weaver - -
The Glass Castle Jeannette Walls - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Fire Justine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Digging for Fire Max - -
Room Ma - -
Trainwreck Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gambler Amy Phillips - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitter Orange Myrtle - -
Community Rachel TV -
Don Jon Monica - -
Kroll Show College Girlfriend TV -
Short Term 12 Grace - -
The Spectacular Now Cassidy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jump Street Molly Tracey - -
Entry Level Laura TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rampart Helen - -
Smorgasbord Clara - -
The League Ashley TV -
The Trouble with Bliss Stephanie Jouseski - aka East Fifth Bliss
Treatment Franny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greenberg Sara - -
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Envy Adams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House Broken Suzy Decker - -
Just Peck Emily - -
Tanner Hall Kate - -
United States of Tara Kate Gregson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remember the Daze Angie - aka The Beautiful Ordinary
The Babysitter Allison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farce of the Penguins I need a Z-pack Penguin (voice) VI -
Hoot Beatrice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Going On 30 Six Chick - aka Suddenly 30 (Australia)
Sleepover Liz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Right on Track Courtney Enders TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madison Racing Girl #2 - -
Raising Dad Emily Stewart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Schimmel - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Special Delivery Little Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Have & to Hold Lily TV -