Brandon Routh
Brandon Routh Profile Photo

Brandon Routh

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Brandon James Routh
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1979
Birth Place
Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Brandon Routh Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
DC's Legends of Tomorrow Ray Palmer / The Atom TV -
Lost in the Pacific Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
400 Days Theo - -
Broken People Slice TV -
Superhero Fight Club The Atom TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow Ray Palmer / The Atom TV -
Enlisted Brandon Stone TV -
Number Nine John - -
The Exes Steve TV -
The Nine Lives of Christmas Zachary Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Ghosts David 'Hesh' Walker (voice) VG -
Chosen Max Gregory TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crooked Arrows Joe Logan - -
Partners Wyatt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cost of Living Silas - -
Missing William James Anderson - -
The Last Pizza Commercial Marc Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Daniel Shaw TV -
CR: Superman Returns Clark Kent / Superman VG -
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night Dylan Dog - -
In Security - TM -
Miss Nobody Milo Beeber - -
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Todd Ingram - -
Unthinkable Agent Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Is Hot in Cracktown Sizemore - -
Stuntmen Kirby Popoff - -
Table for Three Scott Teller - -
Twilight Cycles - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fling James - aka Lie to Me
Zack and Miri Make a Porno Bobby Long - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Denial - - -
Superman Returns Clark Kent/Superman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karla Tim Peters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Seth Anderson #1 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Undressed Wade (2000: Season 3) TV aka MTV's Undressed