Boris Kodjoe
Boris Kodjoe Profile Photo

Boris Kodjoe

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Boris Frederic Cecil Tay-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1973
Birth Place
Vienna, Austria
Boris Kodjoe Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Code Black Dr. Will Campbell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where Children Play Jeremy Spencer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addicted Jason Reynard - -
Members Only Deacon TV -
Unforgettable Francis Simms / Agent Frank Simms TV -
Whatever She Wants Julian VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baggage Claim Graham - -
Nurse 3D Detective John Rogan - -
Real Husbands of Hollywood Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Killer Among Us Detective Moran TM -
Resident Evil: Retribution Luther West - -
Scruples Josh Hillman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Afterlife Luther West - aka Biohazard IV
The Confidant Nigel Patterson - -
Undercovers Steven Bloom TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surrogates Stone - aka Vicarious
Title Star As Genre Info
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder Gen. Dix Hauser - aka SST 3: Marauder
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Upside Down Mr. Edgecombe - -
All About Us Edward Brown - -
Crossing Jordan Detective Elliot Chandler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now Brad TM -
Madea's Family Reunion Frankie - aka Tyler Perry's Madea's Family Reunion: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gospel David Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doing Hard Time Michael VI aka Get a Life
Second Time Around Jackson Muse TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Coach Derek Williams TV -
Street Time Bowman Calloway TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brown Sugar Kelby Dawson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love & Basketball Jason - aka Love and Basketball
Soul Food Damon Carter TV -