Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan Profile Photo

Bob Dylan

Famous As
Folk singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Robert Allen Zimmerman
Birth Date
May 24, 1941
Birth Place
Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Bob Dylan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob Dylan and the Band: Down in the Flood - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masked & Anonymous Jack Fate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paradise Cove Limo Driver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hearts of Fire Billy Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Renaldo and Clara Renaldo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid Alias - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Times They Are A-Changing - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Madhouse On Castle Street Bobby TV Sunday-Night Play: The Madhouse on Castle Street