Blake Jenner
Blake Jenner Profile Photo

Blake Jenner

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Blake Alexander Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1992
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Blake Jenner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Merrily We Roll Along - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
What/If Sean TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Animals - - -
Billy Boy Billy Forsetti - -
The Vanishing of Sidney Hall Brett Newport - aka "Sidney Hall"
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody Wants Some Jake - -
Supergirl Adam Foster TV -
The Edge of Seventeen Darian - -
Within Tommy - aka "Crawlspace"
Title Star As Genre Info
Love at First Site Sydney Reynolds VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Ryder Lynn TV -
The Glee Project Himself TV -
The Truth in Being Right Jeffrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wurlitzer Alexander Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresh 2 Death 2010 Connor - -