Blake Jenner
Blake Jenner Profile Photo

Blake Jenner

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Blake Alexander Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1992
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Blake Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Choice TV: Breakout Glee (2009) (TV) -