Blac Youngsta Profile
Blac Youngsta Profile Photo

Blac Youngsta

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Samuel M. Benson
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1990
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Heavy" (2014)
Birth Name
Samuel M. Benson
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1990
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Nationality
American
Blac Youngsta Video Gallery

All I Want (Feat. Jacquees)

video

Thin Line

video

Long Live

video

Goodbye (Feat. Yo Gotti & Moneybagg Yo)

video

Cut Up (Remix) [Feat. Tory Lanez & G-Eazy]

video

24 Hours

video