Bill Burr Profile
Bill Burr Profile Photo

Bill Burr

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
William Frederic Burr
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1968
Birth Place
Canton, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Comedian, actor
Popular for
As Detective Walsh in "Date Night" (2010)
Birth Name
William Frederic Burr
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1968
Birth Place
Canton, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Brother
Robert
Spouse
Nia Renee Hill (since Oct-2013)
Bill Burr Video Gallery

Emotionally Unavailable (Full Stand-Up Show)

video

Let It Go (Full Stand-Up Show)

video

You People Are All the Same 2012 (Full Stand-Up Show)

video