Big K.R.I.T.
Big K.R.I.T. Profile Photo

Big K.R.I.T.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Justin Scott
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Meridian, Mississippi
Big K.R.I.T. Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

K.R.I.T. IZ HERE

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Rap
album / discography

TDT

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Rap
album / discography

4eva Is a Mighty Long Time

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Rap
album / discography

#12FOR12

Rap
album / discography

All My Life

Rbc Records

Hip-hop
album / discography

Cadillactica

Def Jam

Hip-hop
Hip-hop
album / discography

King Remembered in Time

Cinematic Music Group

Rap
album / discography

4evaNaDay

Green Streets

Rap
album / discography

Return of 4Eva

Green Streets Ent.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Last King 2: God's Machine

Big K.R.I.T.

Rap
album / discography

R4: The Prequel [EP]

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

K.R.I.T. Wuz Here

Big K.R.I.T.

Rap
album / discography

Hood Fame King of the Queen

Big K.R.I.T.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

See Me on Top Vol. 2

Big K.R.I.T.