Beverley Mitchell
Beverley Mitchell Profile Photo

Beverley Mitchell

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Beverley Ann Mitchell
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1981
Birth Place
Arcadia, California, USA
Beverley Mitchell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Drama 7th Heaven (1996) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Leading Young Actress 7th Heaven (1996) -
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Young Ensemble 7th Heaven (1996) Barry Watson, David Gallagher, Jessica Biel
1998 W Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Leading Young Actress 7th Heaven (1996) -
1997 W Best Performance in a Drama Series - Young Actress 7th Heaven (1996) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best Young Ensemble Cast - Television 7th Heaven (1996) Jessica Biel, David Gallagher, Mackenzie Rosman
1998 N Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Drama TV Series 7th Heaven (1996) -