Bethany Hamilton
Bethany Hamilton Profile Photo

Bethany Hamilton

Famous As
Professional surfer
Birth Name
Bethany Meilani Hamilton-Dirks
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1990
Birth Place
Kauai, Hawaii, USA
Bethany Hamilton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bethany Hamilton: Unstoppable Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BYOB: Bring Your Own Board the Movie Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Sight: The Derek Rabelo Story Herself - -
Dolphin Tale 2 Herself - -
The Amazing Race Herself - Contestant TV -
The Current: Explore the Healing Powers of the Ocean Bethany Hamilton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Deeper Shade of Blue Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Headline Attacks Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down the Barrel Herself TM -
Heart of a Soul Surfer Herself - -
Walking on Water Featured Surfer - -