Benjamin McKenzie
Benjamin McKenzie Profile Photo

Benjamin McKenzie

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Benjamin McKenzie Schenkkan
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1978
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Benjamin McKenzie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Line of Duty Dean Keller - -
The Report Scrubbed CIA Officer - aka "The Torture Report"
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotham Stories Detective James Gordon (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotham Detective James Gordon TV -
Some Kind of Beautiful Brian - aka "How to Make Love Like an Englishman"
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures in the Sin Bin Michael - aka "Sin Bin"
Goodbye World Nick - -
The Advocates Henry Bird TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Decoding Annie Parker Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Year One Bruce Wayne / Batman (voice) VI -
The Blisters: How Four Became Three Dave - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Southland Officer Ben Sherman TV -
The Eight Percent John Keller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Got His Gun Joe Bonham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
88 Minutes Mike Stempt - aka 88: 88 Minutes
Title Star As Genre Info
Junebug Johnny Johnsten - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The O.C Ryan Atwood TV -