Benjamin McKenzie
Benjamin McKenzie Profile Photo

Benjamin McKenzie

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Benjamin McKenzie Schenkkan
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1978
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Benjamin McKenzie Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Male TV Star-Family Show Gotham (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite Actor in a New TV Series - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gotham (2014) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Actor: Drama The O.C (2003) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Chemistry The O.C (2003) (TV) Mischa Barton
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Male The O.C (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Actor - Drama/Action Adventure The O.C (2003) (TV) -