Ben Howard Profile
Ben Howard Profile Photo

Ben Howard

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, surfer
Birth Name
Benjamin John Howard
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1987
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, surfer
Popular for
Debut album "Every Kingdom" (2011)
Birth Name
Benjamin John Howard
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1987
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Nationality
British
Ben Howard Video Gallery

End of the Affair (Live)

video

Rivers in Your Mouth (Live)

video

I Forget Where We Were

video

Conrad

video

In Dreams (Solo Session)

video

Small Things (Solo Session)

video