Ben Folds
Ben Folds Profile Photo

Ben Folds

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Benjamin Scott Folds
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1966
Birth Place
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Ben Folds Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Live at Myspace

Real Gone Music

Rock
album / discography

So There

New West Records

Rock
album / discography

Lonely Avenue

Nonesuch

Rock
album / discography

Stems and Seeds

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Way to Normal

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Ben Folds Live

Sony

Rock