Bat for Lashes Profile
Bat for Lashes Profile Photo

Bat for Lashes

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Natasha Khan
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1979
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Album "Two Suns" (2009)
Birth Name
Natasha Khan
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1979
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Nationality
British
Bat for Lashes Video Gallery

The Hunger

video

Kids in the Dark

video

If I Knew (Live)

video

Gypsy (Live)

video

Joe's Dream

video

We've Only Just Begun (Carpenters Cover)

video