Barry Pepper
Barry Pepper Profile Photo

Barry Pepper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Barry Robert Pepper
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1970
Birth Place
Campbell River, British Columbia
Barry Pepper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake (2020) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crawl - - -
Running with the Devil The Boss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maze Runner: The Death Cure Vince - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitter Harvest Yaroslav - aka "The Devil's Harvest"
Monster Trucks Sheriff Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Vince - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill the Messenger Russell Dodson - -
The Green Mile: Walking the Mile Himself (archive footage) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken City Jack Valliant - -
Snitch Agent Cooper - -
The Lone Ranger Captain Jay Fuller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kennedys Bobby Kennedy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Jack Michael Scanlon - -
True Grit Lucky Ned Pepper - -
When Love Is Not Enough: The Lois Wilson Story Bill Wilson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Dandelion Dust Rip Porter - -
Princess Ka'iulani Thurston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seven Pounds Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flags of Our Fathers Mike Strank - -
Unknown Rancher Shirt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ripley Under Ground Tom Ripley - -
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada Mike Norton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3: The Dale Earnhardt Story Dale Earnhardt TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Snow Walker Charlie Halliday - -
Title Star As Genre Info
25th Hour Frank Slaughtery - -
We Were Soldiers Joe Galloway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
61* Roger Maris TM -
Knockaround Guys Matty Demaret - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 Jonnie Goodboy Tyler - -
We All Fall Down John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Green Mile Dean Stanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enemy of the State David Pratt - -
Firestorm Packer - -
Saving Private Ryan Pvt. Daniel Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Titanic Assistant Marconi Operator Harold Bride TM -
Toe Tags Twinkie TM -
Urban Safari Rico - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny's Girl Jimmy Zee TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madison Mick Farleigh / Mick O'Reilly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Killer Among Friends Mickey Turner TM -