Baby Bash Profile
Baby Bash Profile Photo

Baby Bash

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ronnie Ray Bryant
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1975
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "The Smokin' Nephew" (2003)
Birth Name
Ronnie Ray Bryant
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1975
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Baby Bash Video Gallery

Boof Weed (Feat. Paul Wall)

video

Mobbed Out Mexican

video

Con Limon (Feat. DJ Kane)

video

Tears on My Heart (Feat. The Bashtones & Frankie J)

video

Bud Tender (Feat. Scotty)

video

Maybe It's Time (Feat. The BashTones, Joey Quinones)

video