Baby Ariel
Baby Ariel Profile Photo

Baby Ariel

Famous As
Social media star
Birth Name
Ariel Martin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 2000
Birth Place
South Florida
Baby Ariel Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Short Fiction Film The iMom (2014) Anna Fawcett
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Social Music Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Social Media Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Influencer - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Social Media Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Muser of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Muser - -
2017 W Choice Muser - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Audience Choice Entertainer of the Year - -