Ayda Field Profile
Ayda Field Profile Photo

Ayda Field

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ayda Sabahat Evecan
Birth Date
May 17, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Angela Moroni in TV Series "Days of our Lives" (2000-2001)
Birth Name
Ayda Sabahat Evecan
Birth Date
May 17, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Harvard-Westlake High School in North Hollywood, California in 1997
  • Attended Duke University in Durham, North Carolina, USA
  • Attended Columbia University
Father
Gwen Field
Spouse
Robbie Williams (singer, since 07-Aug-2010)