Austin Mahone Profile
Austin Mahone Profile Photo

Austin Mahone

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Austin Carter Mahone
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1996
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
His viral videos performances on YouTube (2011)
Birth Name
Austin Carter Mahone
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1996
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lady Bird Johnson High School, San Antonio, Texas
Mother
Michele Mahone
Relation
Camilla Cabello (singer, split), Becky G (singer, split)
Austin Mahone Video Gallery

Dancing with Nobody (James Carter Remix)

video

Dancing with Nobody

video

Why Don't We (Acoustic)

video

Anxious

video

Why Don't We

video

Oxygen (Lyric Video)

video