Audrey Hepburn
Audrey Hepburn Profile Photo

Audrey Hepburn

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrey Kathleen Ruston
Birth Date
May 4, 1929
Birth Place
Brussels, Belgium
Audrey Hepburn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Always Hap - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Among Thieves Baroness Caroline DuLac TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
They All Laughed Angela Niotes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodline Elizabeth Roffe - aka Sidney Sheldon's Bloodline
Title Star As Genre Info
Robin and Marian Lady Marian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Two for the Road Joanna Wallace - -
Wait Until Dark Susy Hendrix - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Steal a Million Nicole Bonnet - aka How to Steal a Million Dollars and Live Happily Ever After
Title Star As Genre Info
My Fair Lady Eliza Doolittle - -
Paris - When It Sizzles Gabrielle Simpson - aka Together in Paris
Title Star As Genre Info
Charade Regina 'Reggie' Lampert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakfast at Tiffany's Holly Golightly - -
The Children's Hour Karen Wright - aka The Loudest Whisper
Title Star As Genre Info
The Unforgiven Rachel Zachary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Mansions Rima - -
The Nun's Story Sister Luke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny Face Jo Stockton - -
Love in the Afternoon Ariane Chavasse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
War and Peace Natasha Rostov - aka Guerra e pace (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
Sabrina Sabrina Fairchild - aka Sabrina Fair
Title Star As Genre Info
Roman Holiday Princess Ann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nous irons Monte Carlo Melissa Walter - aka We Will All Go to Monte Carlo
The Secret People Nora - aka Secret People
Title Star As Genre Info
Laughter in Paradise Cigarette girl - -
Monte Carlo Baby Linda Farrel - aka We Go to Monte Carlo
One Wild Oat Hotel receptionist - -
The Lavender Hill Mob Chiquita - -
Young Wives' Tale Eve Lester - -