Ashley Olsen
Ashley Olsen Profile Photo

Ashley Olsen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Fuller Olsen
Birth Date
Jun 13, 1986
Birth Place
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Ashley Olsen Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W - - Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Favorite TV Actress Two of a Kind (1998) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
1996 W Favorite Movie Actress It Takes Two (1995) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Worst Screen Couple New York Minute (2004/I) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Worst Actress New York Minute (2004/I) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Choice Movie Blush New York Minute (2004/I) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Quintessential Non-Traditional Family Full House (1987) (TV) Candace Cameron Bure, Dave Coulier, Lori Loughlin
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Television - Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 W Exceptional Performance by a Young Actress Under Ten Full House (1987) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 N Best Performance by an Actress Under Ten - Feature Film It Takes Two (1995) -
1994 W Best Youth Actress in a TV Mini-Series, M.O.W. or Special Double, Double, Toil and Trouble (1993) (TV Movie) Mary-Kate Olsen
1990 W Outstanding Performance by an Actress Under Nine Years of Age Full House (1987) (TV) Mary-Kate Olsen
1989 W Best Young Actor/Actress - Under Five Years of Age Full House (1987) (TV) -