Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd Profile Photo

Ashley Judd

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Birth Date
Apr 19, 1968
Birth Place
Granada Hills, California, USA
Ashley Judd Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dog's Way Home - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin Station BB Yates TV -
Tangled: Before Ever After Queen Arianna (voice) TV -
Trafficked Diane - -
Twin Peaks Beverly Paige TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Ann Dunham - -
Good Kids Gabby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Path Appears Herself TM -
The Divergent Series: Insurgent Natalie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Stone Gap Ave Maria Mulligan - -
Divergent Natalie Prior - -
Dolphin Tale 2 Lorraine Nelson - -
Salvation Jennifer Strickland TM -
The Identical Louise Wade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Olympus Has Fallen Margaret Asher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Missing Becca Winstone TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolphin Tale Lorraine Nelson - -
Flypaper Kaitlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tooth Fairy Carly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossing Over Denise Frankel - -
Helen Helen - -
Larry King Live Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bug Agnes - -
Come Early Morning Lucy Fowler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
De-lovely Linda Porter - -
Twisted Jessica Shepard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood Younger Viviane Abbott 'Vivi' Walker - -
Frida Tina Modotti - -
High Crimes Claire Kubik - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Someone Like You Jane Goodale - aka Animal Attraction (UK)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ryan Interview Fredericka Rose TM -
Where the Heart Is Lexie Coop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Jeopardy Elizabeth 'Libby' Parsons - aka Doppelmord (Germany)
Eye of the Beholder Joanna Eris - -
Our Friend, Martin Mrs. Dale (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simon Birch Rebecca Wenteworth - aka Angels and Armadillos
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiss the Girls Dr. Kate McTiernan - -
The Locusts Kitty - aka A Secret Sin
Title Star As Genre Info
A Time to Kill Carla Brigance - -
Norma Jean & Marilyn Norma Jean Dougherty TM aka Norma Jean and Marilyn
Normal Life Pam Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heat Charlene Shiherlis - -
Smoke Felicity - aka Smoke - Raucher unter sich (Germany)
The Passion of Darkly Noon Callie - aka Darkly Noon
Title Star As Genre Info
Natural Born Killers Grace Mulberry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ruby in Paradise Ruby Lee Gissing - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kuffs Wife of Paint Store Owner - -
Till Death Us Do Part Gwen Fox TM aka Married for Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
Sisters Reed Halsey TV -
Star Trek: The Next Generation Ensign Lefler TV -