Ashley Greene Profile
Ashley Greene Profile Photo

Ashley Greene

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Ashley Michele Greene
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1987
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Alice Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)
Birth Name
Ashley Michele Greene
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1987
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Samuel W. Wolfson High School, Jacksonville, Florida
  • Attended Lee Strasberg Institute
Father
Joe Greene
Mother
Michele (nee Tatum)
Brother
Joe (older)
Relation
Chace Crawford (actor, 2007 - 2009), Adrian Grenier (actor, 2009), Brock Kelly (actor, 2010), Joe Jonas (singer, 2010 - Mar-2011), Reeve Carney (actor, 2011 - 2012), Josh Henderson (actor, split), Paul Khoury (TV personality, engaged)