Aqua
Aqua Profile Photo

Aqua

Famous As
Pop-dance band
Birth Name
Joyspeed
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1995
Birth Place
Scandinavia
Aqua Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Megalomania

Universal Records

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Cartoon Heroes: Best of Aqua

Japanese Import

Rock
album / discography

Mania Remix, Vol. 1

Japanese Import

Rock
album / discography

Aquarius

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Aqua Mania Remix

MCA International

Rock
album / discography

Bubble Mix

MCA International

Rock
album / discography

Aquarium

MCA