Anuel AA Profile
Anuel AA Profile Photo

Anuel AA

Famous As
Rapper, singer, public speaker
Birth Name
Emmanuel Gazmey Santiago
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1992
Birth Place
Carolina, Puerto Rico
Famous As
Rapper, singer, public speaker
Popular for
His album "Real Hasta la Muerte" (2018) landed at number one on the Billboard Top Latin Albums chart in less than 24 hours
Birth Name
Emmanuel Gazmey Santiago
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1992
Birth Place
Carolina, Puerto Rico
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Education
  • Studied at the Catholic school Colegio Maria Auxiliadora in Carolina
Anuel AA Video Gallery

Dime Tu (Feat. Ozuna)

video

Los Dioses (Feat. Ozuna)

video

Municiones (Feat. Ozuna)

video

Antes (Feat. Ozuna)

video

Perreo (Feat. Ozuna)

video

RD (Feat. Ozuna)

video