Annette Bening
Annette Bening Profile Photo

Annette Bening

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Annette Francine Bening
Birth Date
May 29, 1958
Birth Place
Topeka, Kansas, USA
Annette Bening Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Gap Grace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Marvel Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson - -
The Report Senator Dianne Feinstein - aka "The Torture Report"
Turn of Mind Dr. Jennifer White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Georgetown Amanda Brecht - -
Life Itself (2018) Dr. Kate Morris - -
The Seagull Irina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Story Kathleen Blanco TV aka "Katrina: American Crime Story"
Film Stars Don't Die in Liverpool Gloria Grahame - -
Title Star As Genre Info
20th Century Women Dorothea Fields - -
Rules Don't Apply Lucy Mabrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny Collins Mary Sinclair - aka "Imagine"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Search Helen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Most Likely Zelda - -
The Face of Love Nikki - aka "Look of Love"
Title Star As Genre Info
Ginger and Rosa Bella - -
Ruby Sparks Gertrude - aka "He Loves Me"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Remarkable Apparatus: The Making of In the Penal Colony - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother and Child Karen - -
The Kids Are All Right Nic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Women Sylvia Fowler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running with Scissors Deirdre Burroughs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Harris Jean Harris TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Julia Julia Lambert - aka Csodalatos Julia
Title Star As Genre Info
Open Range Sue Barlow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberty's Kids: Est. 1776 Abigail Adams TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
What Planet Are You From? Susan Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Beauty Carolyn Burnham - -
In Dreams Claire Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Siege Elise Kraft/Sharon Bridger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mars Attacks! Barbara Land - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Richard III Queen Elizabeth - -
The American President Sydney Ellen Wade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Affair Terry McKay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bugsy Virginia Hill - -
Guilty by Suspicion Ruth Merrill - aka Liste noire, La (France)
Regarding Henry Sarah Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Postcards from the Edge Evelyn Ames - -
The Grifters Myra Langtry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valmont Marquise de Merteuil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hostage Jill TM aka Against Her Will
The Great Outdoors Kate Craig - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhunt for Claude Dallas Ann Tillman TM -