Andy Cohen
Andy Cohen Profile Photo

Andy Cohen

Famous As
Talk show host, author
Birth Name
Andrew Joseph Cohen
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1968
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Andy Cohen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Connection Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lip Sync Battle Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Deck Himself - Host TV -
Howard Stern Birthday Bash Himself - Audience Member VI -
Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. Zeus VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Britney Jean Himself - Television Host TM -
Shahs of Sunset Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anderson Himself - Co-Host TV -
SXSW Flashback 2012 Himself TM -
The 2012 Miss USA Pageant Himself - Cohost TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live with Regis and Kathie Lee Himself - Guest Host TV -
Making the Boys Himself - Bravo - -
The 2011 Miss USA Pageant Himself - Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Millionaire Matchmaker Himself - Host TV -
The Women of SNL Himself TM -
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Himself - Guest Expert - Celebrity Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fashion News Live Himself TV -
The Real Housewives Confess: A Watch What Happens Special Himself - Host TM -
Watch What Happens: Live Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joan Rivers' Straight Talk Himself -Co-Host TM -