Andrew Garfield
Andrew Garfield Profile Photo

Andrew Garfield

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Andrew Russell Garfield
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Andrew Garfield Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Instrumental James Rhodes - -
Mainstream - - -
The Eyes of Tammy Faye Jim Faye Bakker - -
Tick, Tick...Boom! Jonathan Larson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Lion Carlos Mavroleon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breathe (2017) Robin Cavendish - -
Under the Silver Lake - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hacksaw Ridge Desmond T. Doss - -
Silence Father Sebastiao Rodrigues - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arcade Fire: We Exist Lead VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
99 Homes Dennis Nash - -
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Peter Parker/Spider-Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Corsica 72 Saveur/Marco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Amazing Spider-Man Peter Parker/Spider-Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Here Sheldon - -
Never Let Me Go Tommy - -
The Social Network Eduardo Saverin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Air Tom - -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974 Eddie Dunford - -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1980 Eddie Dunford - -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1983 Eddie Dunford - -
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus Anton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Boleyn Girl Francis Weston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boy A Jack Burridge - -
Doctor Who Frank TV -
Lions for Lambs Todd Hayes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mumbo Jumbo Simmo - -
Sugar Rush Tom TV -