Alex Aiono Profile
Alex Aiono Profile Photo

Alex Aiono

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Martin Alexander Aiono
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1996
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Creating "Flipped" versions of popular songs since 2014
Birth Name
Martin Alexander Aiono
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1996
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Alex Aiono Video Gallery

Drivers License (Olivia Rodrigo Cover)

video

Your Love / Anyone (The Outfield / Justin Bieber Cover Mashup)

video

Last Christmas (Wham! Cover)

video

34+35 / Can't Take My Eyes Off You / Hey There Delilah (Cover Mashup)

video

Positions / What You Know Bout Love / Differences (Ariana Grande/Pop Smoke/Ginuwine Cover Mashup)

video

Wonder / Mood (Shawn Mendes / 24kGoldn Cover Mashup)

video