Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Profile Photo

Alessandra Ambrosio

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1981
Birth Place
Erechim, Brazil
Alessandra Ambrosio Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy's Home 2 Karen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows Vernon's Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy's Home Karen - -
Verdades Secretas Samia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weird Science 2: Strange Chemistry Babe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Royale Tennis Girls - -