Alesha Dixon
Alesha Dixon Profile Photo

Alesha Dixon

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, model
Birth Name
Alesha Anjanette Dixon
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1978
Birth Place
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire
Alesha Dixon Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N British Single "Breathe Slow" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Video "Drummer Boy" -
2009 N Best UK Act - -
2009 N Best Video "Boy Does Nothing" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N TV Judge Britain's Got Talent (2007) (TV) -