Albert Brooks
Albert Brooks Profile Photo

Albert Brooks

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Albert Lawrence Einstein
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1947
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Albert Brooks Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Dory Marlin (voice) - -
The Secret Life of Pets Tiberius (voice) - aka "Untitled Pets Movie"
Title Star As Genre Info
Concussion (2015) Dr. Cyril Wecht - -
The Little Prince Businessman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Most Violent Year Andrew Walsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is 40 Larry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Bernie Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weeds Lenny Botwin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Simpsons Movie Russ Cargill (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Looking for Comedy in the Muslim World Albert Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Nemo Marlin (voice) - -
The In-Laws Jerry Peyser - aka Wild Wedding - Ein ungleiches Paar (Germany: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
My First Mister Randall 'R' Harris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Muse Steven Phillips - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Dolittle Tiger - -
Out of Sight Richard Ripley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Critical Care Dr. Butz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother John Henderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Do Anything Burke Adler - -
The Scout Al Percolo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Defending Your Life Daniel Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Simpsons Jacques/Tab Spangler/Hank Scorpio/Brad Goodman/Cowboy Bob (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broadcast News Aaron Altman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost in America David Howard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unfaithfully Yours Norman Robbins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terms of Endearment Rudyard Greenway - -
Twilight Zone: The Movie Car Driver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Romance Robert Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Benjamin Yale Goodman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Real Life Albert Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taxi Driver Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Wheels - TV -