Adam Sandler
Adam Sandler Profile Photo

Adam Sandler

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Adam Richard Sandler
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1966
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Adam Sandler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder Mystery - - -
Uncut Gems Howard Ratner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Dracula (voice) - -
The Week Of - - -
Untitled Adam Sandler Project (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sandy Wexler Sandy Wexler - -
The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected) Danny - aka "Yen Din Ka Kissa"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Do-Over Max Kessler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 2 Dracula (voice) - -
I Am Chris Farley Himself - -
Pixels Sam Brenner - -
The Ridiculous Six Tommy - aka "Ridiculous 6"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blended Jim Friedman - aka "The Familymoon"
Men, Women & Children Don Truby - aka "Men, Women and Children"
The Cobbler Max Simkin - -
Top Five Himself - aka "Finally Famous"
Title Star As Genre Info
Grown Ups 2 Lenny Feder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania Dracula (voice) - -
That's My Boy Donny - aka "I Hate You, Dad"
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack and Jill Jack/Jill - -
Just Go with It Danny Maccabee - aka Pretend Wife
Zookeeper Donald the Monkey (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grown Ups Lenny Feder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny People George Simmons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedtime Stories Skeeter Bronson - -
You Don't Mess with the Zohan Zohan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry Chuck Levine - -
Reign Over Me Charlie Fineman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Click Michael Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Longest Yard Paul 'Wrecking' Crewe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 First Dates Henry Roth - -
Spanglish John Clasky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anger Management Dave Buznik - -
Blossoms & Blood Barry Egan VI aka Blossoms and Blood (USA: DVD title)
Couch Couch Testing Man TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Crazy Nights Davey, Whitey, Eleanore & Deer - -
Mr. Deeds Longfellow Deeds - -
Punch-Drunk Love Barry Egan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Animal Townei - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Nicky Nicky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Daddy Sonny Koufax - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Work Satan - aka Sale boulot (Canada: French title)
The Waterboy Bobby Boucher - -
The Wedding Singer Robbie Hart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bulletproof Archie Moses - -
Happy Gilmore Happy Gilmore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy Madison Billy Madison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Airheads Pip - -
Mixed Nuts Louie - aka Lifesavers
Title Star As Genre Info
Coneheads Carmine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shakes the Clown Dink the Clown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Testing Dirty Adam Sandler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going Overboard Schecky Moskowitz - aka Babes Ahoy
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cosby Show Smitty TV -