Adam Sandler
Adam Sandler Profile Photo

Adam Sandler

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Adam Richard Sandler
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1966
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Adam Sandler Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

100% Fresh

Warner Bros.

Comedy
album / discography

Shhh...Don't Tell

Warner Bros

Comedy
album / discography

Stan and Judy's Kid

Warner Bros

Comedy
album / discography

What's Your Name

Warner Bros

Comedy
Comedy