Abby Lee Miller
Abby Lee Miller Profile Photo

Abby Lee Miller

Famous As
TV personality, dance teacher
Birth Name
Abigale Lee Miller
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1966
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Abby Lee Miller Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Dr. Bramble - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mack Z: It's a Girl Party Dance Teacher VI -
Todrick Hall: Freaks Like Me Fairy Godmother VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Moms Herself / Dance Coach TV -